Attached files
[…] RESIDENTS OF FLORIDA

The SECURITIES offered hereby have not been registered under the Florida Securities Act. Each offeree who is a Florida resident should be aware that section 517.061(11)(a)(5) of the Florida Securities and Investor Protection Act provides, in RELEVANT part, as follows: “when sales are made to five or more persons in THIS STATE, any sale in THIS STATE made pursuant to THIS SUBSECTION is voidable by the purchaser in such sale either within 3 days after the first tender of consideration is made by SUCH purchaser to the issuer, an agent of the issuer or an escrow agent or within 3 days after the availability of that privilege is communicated to such purchaser, whichever occurs later.

Article VI

CONDITIONS TO OBLIGATIONS

Section     6.3     Conditions to Obligations of the Company.